LEURA BOOKS  

Australia's largest online seller of quality preloved books          1300 267 898


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

Member Australian Booksellers Association

You can buy from us with confidence

 

We support the following organisations

 

 



             
 
 
 
 
.
.
 

  

OTHER GREAT WEBSITES

 

 

 Visit Possum Records for some great music available.
 
Everything you should know about food allergies
 
 
Preloved children's clothes at great prices.
 
www.itsalldutchtome.com.au
The best Australian website for real Dutch Food.
 

 
Our Categories
Adventure
Advertising
Africa
Agriculture
Air Force
Alternative Health
Animals
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art
Art & Design
Asia - Pacific
Astrology
Astronomy
Audio Books
Australian
Autobiography
Aviation
Bicycle / Cycling
Biography
Biological Science
Birds / Ornithology
Bonsai
Building
Business & Management
Canada
Cartoons
Ceramics
Childcare
Children's
China
Christmas
Climbing & Mountaineering
Comics
Communication
Computers
Cookery
Cosmology
Crafts & Hobbies
Criminology
Culture
Current Events
Dance
Dictionary
Divination
Diving
DIY
Drama
Dreams
Ecology
Economics
Education
Egypt
Electronics
Employment / Human Resources
Engineering
Entertainment
Entomology
Environment
Environment / Planning
Ephemera
Erotica
Esoteric
Espionage
Essays
Etiquette
Europe
Evolution
Exploration
Family Issues
Farming
Fashion & Beauty
Fiction
Film
Finance
Finance / Investing
Firearms
Fish
Fishing
Flora
Floral Arranging
Food & Wine
Foreign Language
Forensics
Forestry
Furniture
Gambling
Games & Puzzles
Gardening
Gemology
Genealogy
Geography
Geology
Great Britain
Health
Herbs
History

More categories - click here
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins Apollyon
Tyndale House 085273 Illinois, USA 1999 0842329269 / 9780842329262 Soft Cover Good 399 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Jerry B. Jenkins Hometown Legend
Warner Books 059419 New York, USA. 2001 0446529028 / 9780446529020 Hard Cover Good Good 301 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Tim La Haye and Jerry B Jenkins Left Behind
Tyndale House 098805 USA 1998 Reprint 0842342702 / 9780842342704 Paperback Very Good 342 pages. A novel of the earth's last days. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jerry B Jenkins, Tim LaHaye Left Behind The Kids: Death Strike
Tyndale House 056171 USA 2000 Reprint 0842343288 / 9780842343282 Paperback Excellent 126 pages. The young trib force faces war, Death Strike Book 8. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Jerry B Jenkins, Tim LaHaye Left Behind The Kids: The Search
Tyndale House 056167 USA 2000 Reprint 0842343296 / 9780842343299 Paperback Excellent 162 pages. The struggle to survive, Book 9. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Jerry B Jenkins, Tim LaHaye Left Behind The Kids: The Underground
Tyndale House 056175 USA 1999 Reprint 0842343261 / 9780842343268 Paperback Excellent 114 pages. The young trib force fights back, The Underground Book 6. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Jerry B Jenkins, Tim La Haye Left Behind: The Kids: Nicolae High
Tyndale House 056178 USA 1999 Reprint 0842343253 / 9780842343251 Paperback Excellent 118 pages. The young trib force goes back to school. Foxing to the outer edges. Nicolae High Book 5. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jerry B Jenkins, Tim LaHaye Left Behind: The Kids: The Vanishings
Tyndale House 056176 USA 1998 Reprint 0842321934 / 9780842321938 Paperback Excellent 148 pages. Four kids face earths last days together. The Vanishings Book 1. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Jerry B Jenkins, Tim LaHaye Left Behind: The Kids: The Young Trib Force Faces Danger
Tyndale House 056162 USA 2000 Reprint 084234330X / 9780842343305 Paperback Excellent 162 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 LaHaye, Tim & Jenkins, Jerry B. NICOLAE : The Rise of an Antichrist
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc GHE0022582 Illinois 1998 Reprint 0842329242 / 9780842329248 Soft Cover Very Good PB, pictorial card coivers, 413pp. Moderate rubbing, creasing to covers, inside has light tanning to page edges, else square & tight. The third of the 'Left Behind' series. 
1.00 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins Soul Harvest - The World Takes Sides
Tyndale House 084619 Illinois, USA 1998 0842329250 / 9780842329255 Soft Cover Good 424 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Tim Lahaye, Jerry B Jenkins Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc 042638 USA 1982 Reprint 0842329218 / 9780842329217 Paperback Excellent 450 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Jerry B Jenkins Twelve Things I Want My Kids to Remember Forever
Anzea 101970 Australia 1991 Reprint 0858925001 / 9780858925007 Soft Cover Good 143 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Aedenstclair.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Affordable-booksonline.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Agorabooks.net
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Agreatbookshop.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Allbooksconsidered.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Alongthewaybooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Areadershaven.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Avenuebookandco.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Baileybooks.ca
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Bkends.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Bookhousestl.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Booklionshop.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Bookyahoo.net
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Brendaboorbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Brownsbooks.ca
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Bubbasbookswap.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Deansbookstore.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Ginny6books.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Guthriebooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Highdiscountbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Jrbooks.biz
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Just-us-books.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Lakesidebooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Moodybooks.net
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Mvfbooks.org
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Nomadestore.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Readitagain1.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Remnantbooks.org
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Russellbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Sackofbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Shop.abundatrade.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Springystreasures.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Talleysbooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Thriftybooks.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Treasuredoldies.com
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Wiseowlbooks.net
Tim LaHaye & Jerry B. Jenkins on Www.books.omships.org


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@LeuraBooks.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie