LEURA BOOKS  

Australia's largest online seller of quality preloved books          1300 267 898


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

Member Australian Booksellers Association

You can buy from us with confidence

 

We support the following organisations

 

 



             
 
 
 
 
.
.
 

  

OTHER GREAT WEBSITES

 

 

 Visit Possum Records for some great music available.
 
Everything you should know about food allergies
 
 
Preloved children's clothes at great prices.
 
www.itsalldutchtome.com.au
The best Australian website for real Dutch Food.
 

 
Our Categories
Adventure
Advertising
Africa
Agriculture
Air Force
Alternative Health
Animals
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art
Art & Design
Asia - Pacific
Astrology
Astronomy
Audio Books
Australian
Autobiography
Aviation
Bicycle / Cycling
Biography
Biological Science
Birds / Ornithology
Bonsai
Building
Business & Management
Canada
Cartoons
Ceramics
Childcare
Children's
China
Christmas
Climbing & Mountaineering
Comics
Communication
Computers
Cookery
Cosmology
Crafts & Hobbies
Criminology
Culture
Current Events
Dance
Dictionary
Divination
Diving
DIY
Drama
Dreams
Ecology
Economics
Education
Egypt
Electronics
Employment / Human Resources
Engineering
Entertainment
Entomology
Environment
Environment / Planning
Ephemera
Erotica
Esoteric
Espionage
Essays
Etiquette
Europe
Evolution
Exploration
Family Issues
Farming
Fashion & Beauty
Fiction
Film
Finance
Finance / Investing
Firearms
Fish
Fishing
Flora
Floral Arranging
Food & Wine
Foreign Language
Forensics
Forestry
Furniture
Gambling
Games & Puzzles
Gardening
Gemology
Genealogy
Geography
Geology
Great Britain
Health
Herbs
History

More categories - click here
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Harlan Coben Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Harlan Coben Caught
Orion Books Ltd 084894 Australia 2010 First Edition 1409112500 / 9781409112501 Trade Paperback Very Good 388 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Harlan Coben Deal Breaker
Orion Books Ltd 019705 Great Britain 2006 0752879642 / 9780752879642 Paperback Good to Very Good 358 pages. Minor creasing along spine, corners and edge of front cover. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Harlan Coben Hold Tight
Orion Books 043847 London, England. 2008 First Edition 0752891154 / 9780752891156 Paperback Excellent 416 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Harlan Coben Just One Look
Orion 063059 Great Britain 2004 First Edition 0752852590 / 9780752852591 Soft Cover Excellent 370 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Harlan Coben Just One Look
Orion 063441 Great Britain 2004 First Edition 0752852590 / 9780752852591 Soft Cover Excellent 370 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Harlan Coben Long Lost
Orion Publishing Group 016580 Great Britain 2009 1409101002 / 9781409101000 Trade / Large Paperback Very Good 374 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Harlan Coben Long Lost
Orion Books Ltd 089036 Australia 2009 Reprint 1409101002 / 9781409101000 Trade Paperback Good 374 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Harlan Coben Long Lost
Orion Books Ltd 084886 Australia 2009 First Edition 1409101002 / 9781409101000 Trade Paperback Very Good 374 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Harlan Coben No Second Chance
Orion 063362 London, Great Britain 2003 First Edition 0752852574 / 9780752852577 Soft Cover Excellent 338 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Harlan Coben Promise Me
Orion Publishing Group 104008 London, England. 2006 0752874403 / 9780752874401 Paperback Very Good 370pages. 
1.00 
Price: 12.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Harlan Coben Promise Me
Signet 098264 USA 2007 0451219244 / 9780451219244 Paperback Very Good 504 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Harlan Coben Tell No One
Orion Books Ltd 019711 Great Britain 2001 0752844717 / 9780752844718 Paperback Good to Very Good 346 pages. Minor creasing along spine. Minor foxing to edge of pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Harlan Coben Tell No One
Orion Books Ltd 063408 Australia 2001 0752844717 / 9780752844718 Paperback Very Good 346 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Harlan Coben The Woods
Orion Publishing Group 016584 Great Britain 2007 0752876368 / 9780752876368 Large Paperback Very Good 404 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Harlan Coben The Woods
Orion Books Ltd 090339 Australia 2007 First Edition 0752876368 / 9780752876368 Trade Paperback Very Good 404 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Harlan Coben The Woods
Orion Books 059773 Australia 2007 0752876368 / 9780752876368 Trade Paperback Very Good 404 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Harlan Coben The Woods
Orion Books Ltd 064305 London, Great Britain 2007 0752881906 / 9780752881904 Paperback Excellent 442 pages, a near new excellent condition second hand copy, 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Harlan Coben The Woods
Orion 107797 Australia 2007 Reprint 0752881906 / 9780752881904 Paperback Very Good 442 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harlan Coben on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Harlan Coben on Agorabooks.net
Harlan Coben on Aldensbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Harlan Coben on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Harlan Coben on Avenuebookandco.com
Harlan Coben on Baileybooks.ca
Harlan Coben on Batteredbook.com
Harlan Coben on Bellalunabooks.com
Harlan Coben on Bookhousestl.com
Harlan Coben on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Harlan Coben on Brendaboorbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Brownsbooks.ca
Harlan Coben on Bubbasbookswap.com
Harlan Coben on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Harlan Coben on Coldtonnage.com
Harlan Coben on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Harlan Coben on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Donquixotebooks.com
Harlan Coben on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Harlan Coben on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Harlan Coben on Ginny6books.com
Harlan Coben on Guthriebooks.com
Harlan Coben on Hillcountrybooks.com
Harlan Coben on Itembazaar.com
Harlan Coben on Jacksonst-books.com
Harlan Coben on Mokadabooks.com
Harlan Coben on Myperfectbook.com
Harlan Coben on Mysteriesandmore.net
Harlan Coben on Nomadestore.com
Harlan Coben on Onenoffs.com
Harlan Coben on Pointswestbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Harlan Coben on Rainydaypaperback.com
Harlan Coben on Russellbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Salalbooks.com
Harlan Coben on Springystreasures.com
Harlan Coben on Store.donatemybooks.com
Harlan Coben on Thebookscouts.ca
Harlan Coben on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Harlan Coben on Themoldybookstore.com
Harlan Coben on Thriftybooks.com
Harlan Coben on Tradeabook.com
Harlan Coben on Treasuredoldies.com
Harlan Coben on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@LeuraBooks.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie