Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
A couple of great web sites to visit! 
its all music to me www.itsalldutchtome.com.au
We accept the following credit cards

Visa MasterCard
 PayPal
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Nelson DeMille Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Nelson DeMille By the Rivers Of Babylon
Great Britain Harper Collins 1978 0586048057 / 9780586048054 First Edition Paperback As New 
460 pages. Where blood and tears flow side by side. They were forced to meet by the Rivers of Babylon. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Nelson Demille By the Rivers of Babylon
London, Great Britain Grafton / Harper Collins 1979 0586048057 / 9780586048054 Paperback Very Good 
460 pages. Bookshop stamp on first page. Slight foxing and browning to page edges. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Nelson DeMille Cathedral
Australia RBC 1991 1863702482 / 9781863702485 Cassette Very Good 
Double Cassette - Runningtime 3 Hours - read by Michael Murphy 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Nelson Demille Gold Coast
London, Great Britain Harper Collins Publishers 1993 0586070168 / 9780586070161 Paperback Good 
637 pages, light to moderate tanning, foxing and markings to page. Cover shows some light wear, some scratches, though remains intact. Last blank end paper appears to have been removed. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Nelson Demille Gold Coast
London, England. Grafton Books 1991 0586070168 / 9780586070161 Reprint Paperback Excellent 
637 pages. Foxing to the outer edges and some creasing to the cover. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Nelson Demille Lion's Game
London, Great Britain Little, Brown and Company 2000 0316848115 / 9780316848114 Trade Paperback Very Good 
689 pages, light marks to pages, some edge tanning. Cover shows some light shelf marks and scratches. 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Nelson DeMille & Thomas Block Mayday
Great Britain Time Warner Books 2002 0751521841 / 9780751521849 Paperback Near Fine 
474 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Nelson DeMille Night Fall
Great Britain Time Warner Books 2004 0316858471 / 9780316858472 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine 
488pages. 
Price: 12.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Nelson DeMille Plum Island
London, England Warner Books 2001 075152185X / 9780751521856 Paperback Very Good 
574 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Nelson DeMille Plum Island
USA Warner Books 1997 0446605409 / 9780446605403 Reprint Paperback Excellent 
574 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Nelson DeMille Spencerville
Great Britain Harper Collins 1995 0006493203 / 9780006493204 Reprint Paperback As New 
564 pages. Passion, betrayal and revenge. He swore never to kill again: then he came home to Spencerville. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Nelson Demille Spencerville
London, England Harper Collins 1994 0006493203 / 9780006493204 Paperback Very Good 
565pages. some foxing to the outer pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Nelson Demille Spencerville
London, England. HarperCollins Publishers 1995 0006493203 / 9780006493204 Paperback Good 
563 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Nelson Demille Spencerville
Great Britain Warner Books 2001 0751531243 / 9780751531244 First Edition Soft Cover Excellent 
563 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Nelson DeMille The Charm School
Great Britain HarperCollins Publishers 1994 0586070141 / 9780586070147 Paperback Good 
671 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Nelson DeMille The Charm School
Great Britain HarperCollins 1994 0586070141 / 9780586070147 Reprint Paperback As New 
671 pages. Deep in the heart of Russia, a group of casually dressed young men are absorbed in young men's games. The best thing to come out of Russia since Gorky Park. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Nelson Demille The General's Daighter
London, Great Britain Grafton Books 1993 0586218505 / 9780586218501 Paperback Good 
505 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Nelson DeMille The General's Daughter
Australia HarperCollins Publishers 1999 000651376X / 9780006513766 Paperback Very Good Film Tie-In 
505 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Nelson Demille The General's Daughter
London, England. Harper Collins Publishers 1999 000651376X / 9780006513766 Reprint Paperback Excellent Film Tie-In 
505 pages. Foxing to the outer edges and some creasing to the cover. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Nelson Demille The General's Daughter
London, England. Harper Collins Publishers 1999 000651376X / 9780006513766 Reprint Paperback Excellent Film Tie-In 
505 pages. 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Nelson DeMille on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Anovelplace.net
Nelson DeMille on Ayerego.com
Nelson DeMille on Batteredbook.com
Nelson DeMille on Bookbrowzers.com
Nelson DeMille on Bookelope.com
Nelson DeMille on Brendaboorbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Bubbasbookswap.com
Nelson DeMille on Centralbooksource.net
Nelson DeMille on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Nelson DeMille on Edconroybooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Everybookintheworld.com
Nelson DeMille on Fiction-addiction.com
Nelson DeMille on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Gibsonbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Ginny6books.com
Nelson DeMille on Groovybookman.com
Nelson DeMille on Guthriebooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Little-bookroom.com
Nelson DeMille on Logonbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Monarchbooksusa.com
Nelson DeMille on Mybookstorename.com
Nelson DeMille on Nooksofbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Oddvolumebooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Pgbbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Rarebookcellar.com
Nelson DeMille on Russellbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Scootersbookstore.com
Nelson DeMille on Second-chance-books.com
Nelson DeMille on Secondharvestbooks.net
Nelson DeMille on Senecavalleybooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Simpsonbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Springystreasures.com
Nelson DeMille on Thebookscouts.ca
Nelson DeMille on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Nelson DeMille on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Nelson DeMille on Treasuredoldies.com
Nelson DeMille on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Nelson DeMille on Used-and-rare-books.com
Nelson DeMille on Villagebookmarket.com
Nelson DeMille on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Nelson DeMille on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@LeuraBooks.com.au
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com