LEURA BOOKS  

Australia's largest online seller of quality preloved books          1300 267 898


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

Member Australian Booksellers Association

You can buy from us with confidence

 

We support the following organisations

 

 



             
 
 
 
 
.
.
 

  

OTHER GREAT WEBSITES

 

 

 Visit Possum Records for some great music available.
 
Everything you should know about food allergies
 
 
Preloved children's clothes at great prices.
 
www.itsalldutchtome.com.au
The best Australian website for real Dutch Food.
 

 
Our Categories
Adventure
Advertising
Africa
Agriculture
Air Force
Alternative Health
Animals
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art
Art & Design
Asia - Pacific
Astrology
Astronomy
Audio Books
Australian
Autobiography
Aviation
Bicycle / Cycling
Biography
Biological Science
Birds / Ornithology
Bonsai
Building
Business & Management
Canada
Cartoons
Ceramics
Childcare
Children's
China
Christmas
Climbing & Mountaineering
Comics
Communication
Computers
Cookery
Cosmology
Crafts & Hobbies
Criminology
Culture
Current Events
Dance
Dictionary
Divination
Diving
DIY
Drama
Dreams
Ecology
Economics
Education
Egypt
Electronics
Employment / Human Resources
Engineering
Entertainment
Entomology
Environment
Environment / Planning
Ephemera
Erotica
Esoteric
Espionage
Essays
Etiquette
Europe
Evolution
Exploration
Family Issues
Farming
Fashion & Beauty
Fiction
Film
Finance
Finance / Investing
Firearms
Fish
Fishing
Flora
Floral Arranging
Food & Wine
Foreign Language
Forensics
Forestry
Furniture
Gambling
Games & Puzzles
Gardening
Gemology
Genealogy
Geography
Geology
Great Britain
Health
Herbs
History

More categories - click here
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Stephen Gallagher Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Stephen Gallagher Chimera
New English Library 054614 Great Britain 1990 Reprint 0450537579 / 9780450537578 Paperback Excellent 312 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Stephen Gallagher Chimera
Sphere Books 056839 London, England. 1982 Reprint 0722137575 / 9780722137574 Paperback Excellent 313 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Stephen Gallagher Chimera
New English Library 079536 Great Britain 1990 Reprint 0450537579 / 9780450537578 Paperback Good TV Tie-In 312 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Stephen Gallagher Down River
New English Library 054068 Great Britain 1990 Reprint 045051112X / 9780450511127 Paperback Excellent 362 pages. Foxing to the outer edges and some creasing to the spine. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Stephen Gallagher Follower
New English Library 054071 Great Britain 1993 Reprint 0450540626 / 9780450540622 Paperback Excellent 325 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Stephen Gallagher Follower
New English Library 079993 Great Britain 1993 Reprint 0450540626 / 9780450540622 Paperback Good 325 pages. Slight browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Stephen Gallagher Follower
New English Library 079524 Great Britain 1993 0450540626 / 9780450540622 Paperback Good 325 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Stephen Gallagher Nightmare, with Angel
Hodder & Stoughton 104043 Great Britain 1993 Reprint 0340596902 / 9780340596906 Paperback Very Good 506 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Stephen Gallagher Oktober
New English Library 078385 Great Britain 1989 Reprint 0450491781 / 9780450491788 Paperback Good 255 pages. Some browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Stephen Gallagher Oktober
New English Library 054665 Great Britain 1989 Reprint 0450491781 / 9780450491788 Paperback Excellent 255 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Stephen Gallagher Red, Red Robin
Corgi Books 104044 Great Britain 1996 Reprint 055214293X / 9780552142939 Paperback Very Good 412 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Stephen Gallagher The Boat House
New English Library 051396 Great Britain 1992 First Edition 0450562441 / 9780450562440 Soft Cover Very Good 333 pages. Minor creasing to spine, edges and corners of cover. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Stephen Gallagher Valley of Lights
New English Library 054646 Great Britain 1988 Reprint 0450422682 / 9780450422683 Paperback Excellent 190 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stephen Gallagher on Aedenstclair.com
Stephen Gallagher on Agorabooks.net
Stephen Gallagher on Alongthewaybooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Areadershaven.com
Stephen Gallagher on Avenuebookandco.com
Stephen Gallagher on Bookhousestl.com
Stephen Gallagher on Bookresq.com
Stephen Gallagher on Booksagain.net
Stephen Gallagher on Booksformissions.com
Stephen Gallagher on Bookyahoo.net
Stephen Gallagher on Brownsbooks.ca
Stephen Gallagher on Browseawhilecowra.com
Stephen Gallagher on Central-bookexchange.com
Stephen Gallagher on Coldtonnage.com
Stephen Gallagher on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Stephen Gallagher on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Deansbookstore.com
Stephen Gallagher on Drbookman.net
Stephen Gallagher on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Stephen Gallagher on Earthlightbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Elsworthhob.com
Stephen Gallagher on Ginny6books.com
Stephen Gallagher on Khbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Manyhills.com
Stephen Gallagher on Martysbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Mokadabooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Montrosehouse.com.au
Stephen Gallagher on Mvfbooks.org
Stephen Gallagher on Peerlessbookstore.com
Stephen Gallagher on Pribooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Primrosehillbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Russellbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Stephen Gallagher on Shelleyandsonbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Springystreasures.com
Stephen Gallagher on Store.bookswithapast.com
Stephen Gallagher on Tatteredjacket.com
Stephen Gallagher on Thebearbookcompany.com
Stephen Gallagher on Thebookscouts.ca
Stephen Gallagher on Thebooktree.co.uk
Stephen Gallagher on Trentsbookshelf.com
Stephen Gallagher on Vtsbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Wysiwygbooks.com
Stephen Gallagher on Yare-books.co.uk
Stephen Gallagher on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@LeuraBooks.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie