LEURA BOOKS  

Australia's largest online seller of quality preloved books          1300 267 898


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

Member Australian Booksellers Association

You can buy from us with confidence

 

We support the following organisations

 

 



             
 
 
 
 
.
.
 

  

OTHER GREAT WEBSITES

 

 

 Visit Possum Records for some great music available.
 
Everything you should know about food allergies
 
 
Preloved children's clothes at great prices.
 
www.itsalldutchtome.com.au
The best Australian website for real Dutch Food.
 

 
Our Categories
Adventure
Advertising
Africa
Agriculture
Air Force
Alternative Health
Animals
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art
Art & Design
Asia - Pacific
Astrology
Astronomy
Audio Books
Australian
Autobiography
Aviation
Bicycle / Cycling
Biography
Biological Science
Birds / Ornithology
Bonsai
Building
Business & Management
Canada
Cartoons
Ceramics
Childcare
Children's
China
Christmas
Climbing & Mountaineering
Comics
Communication
Computers
Cookery
Cosmology
Crafts & Hobbies
Criminology
Culture
Current Events
Dance
Dictionary
Divination
Diving
DIY
Drama
Dreams
Ecology
Economics
Education
Egypt
Electronics
Employment / Human Resources
Engineering
Entertainment
Entomology
Environment
Environment / Planning
Ephemera
Erotica
Esoteric
Espionage
Essays
Etiquette
Europe
Evolution
Exploration
Family Issues
Farming
Fashion & Beauty
Fiction
Film
Finance
Finance / Investing
Firearms
Fish
Fishing
Flora
Floral Arranging
Food & Wine
Foreign Language
Forensics
Forestry
Furniture
Gambling
Games & Puzzles
Gardening
Gemology
Genealogy
Geography
Geology
Great Britain
Health
Herbs
History

More categories - click here
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Jonathan Kellerman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Jonathan Kellerman Bad Love - the Latest Alex Delaware Thriller
Warner Books 083786 Great Britain 1994 Reprint 07511508497 Paperback Very Good 503 pages. Slight foxing to outer page edges and end papers. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Jonathan Kellerman Billy Straight
Warner Books 076275 USA 1999 0751523216 / 9780751523218 Paperback Good 585 pages. Previous bookshop stamp on half title page. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Jonathan Kellerman Billy Straight
Time Warner 076201 Great Britain 2002 Reprint 0751523216 / 9780751523218 Paperback Good 585 pages. Slight browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jonathan Kellerman Billy Straight
Little, Brown and Company 073661 Great Britain 1998 Reprint 0316644374 / 9780316644372 Trade Paperback Good Good 452 pages. Some browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Jonathan Kellerman Blood Test
Futura 076245 Great Britain 1991 0708830323 / 9780708830321 Paperback Good 317 pages. Light browning to pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Jonathan & Faye Kellerman Capital Crimes and Nashville
Headline 075726 Great Britain 2006 First Edition 075532790X / 9780755327904 Trade Paperback Good to Very Good 124 pages. Some browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Jonathan Kellerman Deception
Headline 084918 Australia 2010 First Edition 0755342747 / 9780755342747 Trade Paperback Good 306 pages. Some creasing to the cover. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jonathan Kellerman Devil's Waltz
Warner Books 088675 London, England. 1992 0751501085 / 9780751501087 Paperback Good 517 pages, light tanning and foxing throughout book, cover does show some markings. A great second hand copy for the avid Kellerman fan. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Jonathan Kellerman Devil's Waltz
Warner Books, UK s11220 United Kingdom 1994 0751501085 / 9780751501087 Soft Cover Good Mass market paperback. spine creased, pages clean, binding tight. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Jonathan Kellerman Doctor Death
Warner Books 039437 Great Britain 2001 Reprint 0751525324 / 9780751525328 Paperback Excellent 458 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Jonathan Kellerman Doctor Death
Warner Books 079030 USA 2001 Reprint 0751525324 / 9780751525328 Paperback Good 458 pages. Slight browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Jonathan Kellerman Flesh and Blood
Headline 081678 Australia 2002 Reprint 0747265003 / 9780747265009 Paperback Good 566 pages. Some creasing to the cover. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Jonathan Kellerman Jonathan Kellerman Omnibus: The Web; Bad Love
Little, Brown and Company 111622 Great Britain 1999 0316853666 / 9780316853668 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Two Novels in one volume. 
1.00 
Price: 15.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Jonathan Kellerman Monster
Little, Brown and Company 075729 USA 2000 Reprint 0316853585 / 9780316853583 Trade Paperback Good to Very Good 394 pages. Some browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Jonathan Kellerman Obsession
Michael Joseph 090370 Victoria, Australia 2007 Reprint 071814824X / 9780718148249 Trade Paperback Very Good 347 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Jonathan Kellerman Obsession
Michael Joseph 090376 Victoria, Australia 2007 Reprint 071814824X / 9780718148249 Trade Paperback Very Good 347 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Jonathan Kellerman Obsession (An Alex Delaware Novel)
Ballantine Books 077257 New York, USA. 2007 First Edition 0345452631 / 9780345452634 Hard Cover Excellent Excellent 347 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Jonathan Kellerman Over the Edge
Bantam Audio Cassette 009567 USA 1988 0553451227 / 9780553451221 Cassette Very Good Double cassette - 3 hours - read by John Rubinstein 
1.00 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Jonathan Kellerman Over The Edge
Futura 095966 Great Britain 1988 0708835856 / 9780708835852 Paperback Good 480 pages. Foxing to page edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Jonathan Kellerman Over the Edge - Featuring Alex Delaware
Warner Books 083783 London, England 1996 Reprint 0751505900 / 9780751505900 Paperback Very Good 480 pages. Slight foxing to page edges, and end papers. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jonathan Kellerman on Affordable-booksonline.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Agorabooks.net
Jonathan Kellerman on Aldensbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Birchwoodbooks.net
Jonathan Kellerman on Bookhousestl.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Booknest.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Brendaboorbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Chapter1.co.za
Jonathan Kellerman on Coldtonnage.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Courtyardbooks.co.uk
Jonathan Kellerman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Jonathan Kellerman on Earthlightbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Everybookintheworld.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Ginny6books.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Guthriebooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Hillcountrybooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Jacksonst-books.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Joslu.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Jrbooks.biz
Jonathan Kellerman on Just-us-books.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Lazarusbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Monarchybooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Myperfectbook.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Omathisbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Pgbbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Roberterwinbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Russellbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Salalbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Springystreasures.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Thebookscouts.ca
Jonathan Kellerman on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Themoldybookstore.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Thriftybooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Treasuredoldies.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Villagebookmarket.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Weirdbooks.com
Jonathan Kellerman on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@LeuraBooks.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie