LEURA BOOKS  

Australia's largest online seller of quality preloved books          1300 267 898


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

Member Australian Booksellers Association

You can buy from us with confidence

 

We support the following organisations

 

 



             
 
 
 
 
.
.
 

  

OTHER GREAT WEBSITES

 

 

 Visit Possum Records for some great music available.
 
Everything you should know about food allergies
 
 
Preloved children's clothes at great prices.
 
www.itsalldutchtome.com.au
The best Australian website for real Dutch Food.
 

 
Our Categories
Adventure
Advertising
Africa
Agriculture
Air Force
Alternative Health
Animals
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art
Art & Design
Asia - Pacific
Astrology
Astronomy
Audio Books
Australian
Autobiography
Aviation
Bicycle / Cycling
Biography
Biological Science
Birds / Ornithology
Bonsai
Building
Business & Management
Canada
Cartoons
Ceramics
Childcare
Children's
China
Christmas
Climbing & Mountaineering
Comics
Communication
Computers
Cookery
Cosmology
Crafts & Hobbies
Criminology
Culture
Current Events
Dance
Dictionary
Divination
Diving
DIY
Drama
Dreams
Ecology
Economics
Education
Egypt
Electronics
Employment / Human Resources
Engineering
Entertainment
Entomology
Environment
Environment / Planning
Ephemera
Erotica
Esoteric
Espionage
Essays
Etiquette
Europe
Evolution
Exploration
Family Issues
Farming
Fashion & Beauty
Fiction
Film
Finance
Finance / Investing
Firearms
Fish
Fishing
Flora
Floral Arranging
Food & Wine
Foreign Language
Forensics
Forestry
Furniture
Gambling
Games & Puzzles
Gardening
Gemology
Genealogy
Geography
Geology
Great Britain
Health
Herbs
History

More categories - click here
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 

Steve Martini Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Steve Martini Compelling Evidence
Jove Books 031372 New York, USA 1993 0515110396 / 9780515110395 Paperback Good 432 pages. Discolouration to page edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Steve Martini Double Tap
Headline 074797 London, England 2005 First Edition 0755309294 / 9780755309290 Trade Paperback Good to Very Good 404 pages. Some creasing to the corners. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Steve Martini Double Tap
Headline 074805 Great Britain 2005 First Edition 0755309294 / 9780755309290 Trade Paperback Good to Very Good 404 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Steve Martini Prime Witness
Headline Book Publishing 061589 London, England 1993 0747241643 / 9780747241645 Paperback Good 501 pages. Minor scuffing to cover. Slight discolouration and foxing to page edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Steve Martini The Arraignment
Headline Book Publishing 040146 Great Britain 2003 Reprint 0747266107 / 9780747266105 Paperback Excellent 503 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Steve Martini The Arraignment
Headline 106741 Australia 2003 Reprint 0747266107 / 9780747266105 Paperback Very Good 505 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Steve Martini The Attorney
Headline 074771 Great Britain 2000 First Edition 074726063X / 9780747260639 Paperback Good to Very Good 472 pages. Some browning to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Steve Martini The Attorney
Headline 107121 Great Britain 2000 074726063X / 9780747260639 Paperback Good 472 pages. Easy to read print with good spacing - slight age tanning to the outer edges of the pages becoming apparent 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Steve Martini The Attorney
Headline Book Publishing 052619 Great Britain 2000 First Edition 074726063X / 9780747260639 Soft Cover Very Good 472 pages. Minor creasing to spine, edges and corners of book cover. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Steve Martini The Attorney
Doubleday 082797 Australia 2000 1876590181 / 9781876590185 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 342 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Steve Martini The Attorney
Headline 061324 Great Britain 2000 Reprint 074726063X / 9780747260639 Paperback Excellent 472 pages. Foxing to the outer edges. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Steve Martini The Attorney
Doubleday 080938 Australia 2000 1876590181 / 9781876590185 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 342 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Steve Martini The Attorney
Headline Book Publishing 080951 London, England. 2000 First Edition 1876590181 / 9781876590185 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 342 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Steve Martini The Judge
Headline Publishing 095513 London, England. 1996 0747248427 / 9780747248422 Paperback Very Good 536 pages, clean second hand copy. Only minor marks and shelf wear. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Steve Martini The Jury
Headline 084179 Great Britain 2001 Reprint 0747272441 / 9780747272441 Trade Paperback Very Good 311 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Steve Martini The Jury
Headline Book Publishing 106374 London, England. 2001 0747266093 / 9780747266099 Paperback Good 405pages. 
1.00 
Price: 5.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Steve Martini The List
Headline Feature 111434 Great Britain 1997 Reprint 0747277230 / 9780747277231 Trade Paperback Good 378 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 12.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Steve Martini The List
Headline Feature 099286 Great Britain 1997 Reprint 0747214204 / 9780747214205 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 378 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 12.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Steve Martini The List
Headline 104660 Great Britain 1997 Reprint 0747277230 / 9780747277231 Trade Paperback Good 378 pages. 
1.00 
Price: 12.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Steve Martini The List
Headline Book Publishing 097451 London, England. 1997 First Edition 0747214204 / 9780747214205 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 378pages. black boards gilt lettering. 
1.00 
Price: 12.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Steve Martini on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Steve Martini on Agorabooks.net
Steve Martini on Aldensbooks.com
Steve Martini on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Steve Martini on Avenuebookandco.com
Steve Martini on Bellalunabooks.com
Steve Martini on Birchwoodbooks.net
Steve Martini on Bookhousestl.com
Steve Martini on Booklionshop.com
Steve Martini on Booknetwork.org
Steve Martini on Booksagain.net
Steve Martini on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Steve Martini on Bookyahoo.net
Steve Martini on Brendaboorbooks.com
Steve Martini on Brownsbooks.ca
Steve Martini on Bubbasbookswap.com
Steve Martini on Chapter1.co.za
Steve Martini on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Steve Martini on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Steve Martini on Donquixotebooks.com
Steve Martini on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Steve Martini on Earthlightbooks.com
Steve Martini on Everybookintheworld.com
Steve Martini on Fuutabooks.com
Steve Martini on Ginny6books.com
Steve Martini on Guthriebooks.com
Steve Martini on Hardingsbooks.com
Steve Martini on Hillcountrybooks.com
Steve Martini on Mokadabooks.com
Steve Martini on Myperfectbook.com
Steve Martini on Pgbbooks.com
Steve Martini on Rainydaypaperback.com
Steve Martini on Readitagain1.com
Steve Martini on Roberterwinbooks.com
Steve Martini on Russellbooks.com
Steve Martini on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Steve Martini on Scottsbooks.com
Steve Martini on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Steve Martini on Springystreasures.com
Steve Martini on Thebookbank.net
Steve Martini on Thebookscouts.ca
Steve Martini on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Steve Martini on Thriftybooks.com
Steve Martini on Treasuredoldies.com
Steve Martini on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to sales@LeuraBooks.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie